Archives

lot # 6499 - danzig

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

60 Pfg. -2 M large internal purposes of the service uniform with date-appropriate postmark "Sopot 4. 9. 20" on pieces, outstanding quality, signed Köhler and Dr. Karl Will Leipzig, 3 certificates with photograph Dr. Oechsner BPP
60 Pfg. -2 M großer Innendienst einheitlich mit zeitgerechtem Stempel "ZOPPOT 4.9.20" auf Briefstücken, Luxus, sign. Köhler und Dr. Karl Wille Leipzig, 3 Fotoatteste Dr. Oechsner BPP

47/49

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite