Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
15 B. Till 40 B. On Germania, in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, Michel 60.-
15 B. bis 40 B. auf Germania, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 60.-
1/3