Archives

lot # 6144 - marianen

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

50 Pfg crown / eagle with steep overprint, mint never hinged extremely fine copy, not signed (200,-)
50 Pfg Krone/Adler mit steilem Aufdruck, postfrisches Kabinettstück, unsigniert (200,-)

6II