lot # 6108 - kiautschou
2 1/2 Dollar imperial yacht, A-perforation, neat cancelled "TSINGTAU Kiautschou * a 23. 6. 06" on piece, certificate with photograph Dr. Hartung (2014) : "in faultless, cancelled condition. ", Michel 6. 000.- - provenance. Collection Horst bolder
2 1/2 Dollar Kaiseryacht, A-Zähnung, tadellos gestempelt "TSINGTAU KIAUTSCHOU * a 23.6.06" auf Briefstück, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung (2014): "in fehlerfreier, gestempelter Erhaltung.", Mi. 6.000.- - ex. Sammlung Horst Kühner
27A