Archives
lot # 6049 - karolinen
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
25 Pfg dark orange, unused, in perfect condition, signed Friedemann, expertized Jäschke-L. BPP
25 Pfg dunkelorange, ungebraucht, tadellos, sign. Friedemann, geprüft Jäschke-L. BPP
5II b