Archives

lot # 5940 - kamerun - vorläufer

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

10 Pf brownish red, horizontal pair, each stamp used "Cameroon 10. 4. 94", on piece, superb in every respect (choice copy), sing. Bothe BPP, certificate with photograph DR. Steuer BPP
10 Pf bräunlichrot, waagr. Paar, jede Marke gestempelt "KAMERUN 10.4.94", auf Briefstück, Kabinett, sing. Bothe BPP, Fotoattest DR. Steuer BPP

V47c

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite