1 piastre overprint black blue on 20 Pf., official Kosack reprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged and still completly not signed! Certificate with photograph Ronald F. Steuer BPP (for former block of four) . Outstanding quality the mint never hin ged very scarce stamp! Michel 1300,--
1 Piaster Aufdruck schwarzblau auf 20 Pf., amtlicher Kosack-Neudruck, tadellos postfrisch und noch völlig unsigniert! Fotoattest Ronald F. Steuer BPP (für ehemaligen 4er-Block). Luxusstück der postfrisch sehr seltenen Marke! Mi. 1300,--
3NeII