Archives
lot # 4842 - deutsches reich markenheftchenbogen
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
Stamp booklet sheet "Hindenburg 1939", 6 5 Pfg, mint never hinged, centered horizontal folded and slight mould, Michel 400.-
Markenheftchenbogen "Hindenburg 1939", 6 + 5 Pfg, postfrisch, mittig waager. gefaltet und leichte Stockflecken, Mi. 400.-
MHB48