lot # 4814 - deutsches reich dienstmarken
5 Mill. Snake overprint, block of four (partly separated), neat cancelled "Berlin 23. 11. 23", certificate with photograph Tworek BPP (2013) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 440.- (for single stamps)
5 Mill. Schlangenaufdruck, Viererblock (teils angetrennt), tadellos gestempelt "BERLIN 23.11.23", Fotoattest Tworek BPP (2013): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 440.- (für Einzelmarken)
85(4)