Archives
lot # 4801 - deutsches reich dienstmarken
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
20 Pfg Prussian-blue, clean cancelled extremely fine copy with photo certificate Oechsner BPP: ". . . . Perfect perfect",! Michel 950.-
20 Pfg preußischblau, sauber gestempeltes Kabinettstück mit Fotoattest Oechsner BPP: "....vollkommen einwandfrei!", Mi. 950.-
19b