lot # 4666 - Deutsches Reich
International Postage Stamp Exhibition 1930, center piece from souvenir sheet 1 in perfect condition mint never hinged, unfolded and not separated, each stamp on the base expertized Schlegel BPP, new Michel handbook "souvenir sheets" 700,--
Iposta 1930, Herzstück aus Block 1 tadellos postfrisch, ungefaltet und nicht angetrennt, jede Marke tiefst gepr. Schlegel BPP, neues Michel Handbuch "Blocks" 700,--
446/49 Hz