Archives
lot # 4592 - Deutsches Reich
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
5 Pensions penny unperforated, large margins all around, in perfect condition mint never hinged and still completly not signed, Michel 350,--
5 Rentenpfennig ungezähnt, allseits breitrandig, tadellos postfrisch und noch völlig unsigniert, Mi. 350,--
339aU
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 80.00