lot # 4461 - Deutsches Reich
75 Pf. frame bluish green in perfect condition mint never hinged from left margin of sheet overprinting with margin number 7, still completly not signed, certificate with photograph Oechsner BPP (for block of four) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 400.-
75 Pf. Rahmen bläulichgrün tadellos postfrisch vom linken Bogenrand mit Randnummer 7, noch völlig unsigniert, Fotoattest Oechsner BPP (für 4er-Block): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 400.-
104bF RdNr