Archives
lot # 4458 - Deutsches Reich
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
75 Pfg, frame bräunlichgrün, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 400.-
75 Pfg, Rahmen bräunlichgrün, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 400.-
104bF
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 60.00