Archives

lot # 4144 - elsaß-lothringen

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

1 C. gray olive green, tips upwards, having bright colors block of four, unused with original gum and hinge whose upper pair, the lower pair mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Flemming BPP "scarce unit in perfect quality. "
1 C. grauolivgrün, Spitzen aufwärts, farbfrischer Viererblock, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung und Falz bei dem oberen Paar, das untere Paar postfrisch, Fotoattest Flemming BPP "Seltene Einheit in einwandfreier Qualität."

1Ia(4)

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite