lot # 3498 - preußen ganzsachen
3 Sgr. pale yellow, with flap stamp 2 a, Shilling no. 2, signed Mueller-Mark, certificate with photograph Flemming BPP "the unused postal stationery shows exceptionally no lateral tears o. ä. In total good quality for this unused scarce cover. "
3 Sgr. hellgelb, mit Klappenstempel 2 a, Schilling Nr. 2, sign. Müller-Mark, Fotoattest Flemming BPP "Die ungebrauchte Ganzsache zeigt ausnahmsweise keine seitlichen Einrisse o.ä. Insgesamt gute Qualität für diesen ungebraucht raren Umschlag."
U13A