lot # 3164 - braunschweig
1 Sgr. on yellow, at three sides complete arched trial roulette, above scissors separation, wonderful centric clear mounted number cancellation "39" from Seesen, signed Gustav Rühland, certificate with photograph Lange BPP (08 / 2014), Michel 2. 000.-
1 Sgr. a. gelb, an drei Seiten vollständiger bogenförmiger Versuchs-Durchstich, oben Scherentrennung, herrlich zentrisch klar aufgesetzter Nummernstempel "39" von Seesen, sign. Gustav Rühland, Fotoattest Lange BPP (08/2014), Mi. 2.000.-
11B