Archives
lot # 3163 - braunschweig
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1 Sgr. negro s. Amarillo, on all sides having full margins vertical pair on piece, clear used with number cancellation "9", outstanding quality, signed Georg Buehler, Michel 300.-
1 Sgr. schwarz auf gelb, allseits vollrandiges senkr. Paar auf Briefstück, klar gestempelt mit Nummernstempel "9", Luxus, sign. Georg Bühler, Mi. 300.-
11A (2)
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 250.00
Price: € 130.00