Archives
lot # 2652 - schweiz flugpost
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
50 Cts. Dark green, airmail stamp, forerunner Burgdorf, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Berra-Gautschy: "in excellent preservation. ", SBK SFr. 900.-
50 Cts. dunkelgrün, Flugpostmarke, Vorläufer Burgdorf, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Berra-Gautschy: "in sehr guter Erhaltung.", SBK SFr. 900.-
IVx