Archives
lot # 2469 - portofreiheitsmarken für gemeinn. organisationen
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
10 Rp. franchise stamp, chalky paper, control number "1173", neat cancelled, certificate with photograph Renggli: "in excellent preservation. ", SBK SFr. 1. 400.-
10 Rp. Portofreiheitsmarke, Kreidepapier, Kontrollnummer "1173", tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest Renggli: "in sehr guter Erhaltung.", SBK SFr. 1.400.-
12Iz
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 150.00