20 C. landscapes, re-engraved plate, double embossing, (sheet 1.6. stamp), in perfect condition mint never hinged, only issued always 400 pieces from each field (total 800 piece), certificate with photograph Eichele: "genuine and immaculate", Zumstein no . 301A. 2. 01, SBK SFr. 5. 000.-
20 C. Landschaften, nachgravierte Platte, Doppelprägung, (Bogen 1, 6. Marke), tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur je 400 Stück von jedem Bogenfeld (gesamt 800 Stück), Fotoattest Eichele: "echt und einwandfrei", Zumstein No. 301A.2.01, SBK SFr. 5.000.-
533IIDPI