20 C. postal stamp, scarce type I, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed from the Weid and certificate with photograph Berra-Gautschy: ""absolument impeccable" (positive perfect), Michel 4. 200.-
20 C. Freimarke, seltene Type I, tadellos postfrisch, sign. von der Weid und Fotoattest Berra-Gautschy: ""absolument impeccable" (absolut einwandfrei), Mi. 4.200.-
533I