35 C. seated Helvetia, emerald green, fabric paper, vertical strong with defective or badly placed perforation, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Schaadt: "very fine. ", Zumstein no. 111 variety 10, SFr. 450.-
35 C. Sitzende Helvetia, smaragdgrün, gefasertes Papier, vertikal stark verzähnt, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Schaadt: "in guter Erhaltung.", Zumstein No. 111 Abart 10, SFr. 450.-
105x Abart