Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1 Fr. ormolu, seated Helvetia, neat cancelled, certificate with photograph Renggli: "in excellent preservation. ", Michel 420.-
1 Fr. goldbronze, Sitzende Helvetia, tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest Renggli: "in sehr guter Erhaltung.", Mi. 420.-
28a
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: CHF 150.00
Price: CHF 400.00
Price: CHF 150.00