Archives
lot # 2179 - gemeinde botenpost vaduz-sevelen
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
10 Heller rojo / black, three sided perforated, left unperforated mint never hinged, multiple signed attest Rupp, Michel 1,400.-
10 Heller rot/schwarz, dreiseitig gezähnt, links ungezähnt postfrisch, mehrfach sign. Befund Rupp, Mi. 1.400,-
1B