Archives
lot # 2178 - gemeinde botenpost vaduz-sevelen
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
10 Heller rojo / black, four sides perforated, mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Marxer SBPV: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1,300.-
10 Heller rot/schwarz, vierseitig gezähnt, postfrisch, Fotoattest Marxer SBPV: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.300,-
1A