Archives
lot # 2169 - liechtenstein dienstmarken
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1.20 Fr. . With overprint, perforated L 10½, mint never hinged, signed Z (Zumstein), Michel 550,-
1,20 Fr.. mit Aufdruck, gez. L 10½, postfrisch, sign. Z (Zumstein), Mi. 550,-
8A
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 70.00
Price: € 60.00