Archives
lot # 2148 - Liechtenstein
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
5 Fr. prince Francis Joseph II., upper margin copy unperforated, mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Marxer SBPV. "genuine and immaculate", Michel 2,000.-
5 Fr. Fürst Franz Josef II., Oberrandstück ungezähnt, postfrisch, Fotoattest Marxer SBPV. "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 2.000,-
427U