lot # 2047 - Liechtenstein
30 Rp. church in Bendern, color error dark gray green with slightly shifted center, right margin copy mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Marxer BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1,000.-
30 Rp. Kirche in Bendern, Fehlfarbe dunkelgraugrün mit leicht verschobenem Mittelstück, rechtes Randstück postfrisch, Fotoattest Marxer BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.000,-
55F