Archives
lot # 2020 - Liechtenstein
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
25 lighter prince Johann blue, Normal paper, mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Marxer SBPV: "genuine with complete original gum", Michel 3,000.-
25 Heller Fürst Johann blau, Normalpapier, postfrisch, Fotoattest Marxer SBPV: "echt mit vollständigem Originalgummi", Mi. 3.000,-
3ya