Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1948 - 1983 mainly mint never hinged lot, as well Michel-no. 1-8 without tab mint never hinged, signed and certificate Castle BPP
1948 - 1983 überwiegend postfrische Partie, dabei Mi.-Nr. 1-8 ohne Tab postfrisch, signiert und Attest Burger BPP
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 600.00