Archives
lot # 10818 - uno - genf
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1969 - 2007 mint never hinged complete collection including miniature sheets with a little UNO nu, in 2 lighthouse VD albums
1969 - 2007 postfrische komplette Sammlung inklusive Kleinbögen mit etwas UNO NY, in 2 Leuchtturm VD- Alben