Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
Souvenir sheets, 1960-1990, mint never hinged complete collection from 36 souvenir sheets (souvenir sheet 26-61, complete, only souvenir sheet 56 used), nothing calculated
BLOCKAUSGABEN, 1960-1990, postfrische komplette Sammlung von 36 Blockausgaben (Block 26-61, komplett, nur Bl. 56 gest.), nichts gerechnet
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: CHF 250.00