lot # 10736 - französische zone
Duplicates lot from 550 values, generally issues, Baden-Wuerttemberg, mint never hinged, unused and used, some is expertized, amongst other things generally issue 10 Pfg used and Wuerttemberg 37 little higher expertized, Michel approximate 2. 500.-
Doubl.-Lot von 550 Werten, allgemeine Ausgaben, Baden-Wttbg., postfrisch, ungebraucht und gestempelt, einiges ist geprüft, u.a. Allg. Ausgabe 10 Pfg gestempelt und Wttbg. 37 gering höher geprüft, Mi. ca. 2.500.-