1946 - 1957 mint never hinged, a little also unused, collection largely complete, in addition to it a little service (partly used) in addition to it some SBZ with amongst other things souvenir sheet 6
1946 - 1957 postfrische, etwas auch ungebrauchte, Sammlung weitestgehend kpl., dazu etwas Dienst (teils gestempelt) dazu einiges SBZ mit u.a.Block 6
/