Archives

lot # 10499 - vatikan

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

1929 / 2000, varied collection different issues, amongst other things as well Michel no. 1 / 29 unused, 17 / 20 used, different stamp booklet and mint never hinged coli stamps issues
1929/2000, abwechslungsreiche Kollektion verschiedener Ausgaben, u. a. dabei MiNr. 1/29 ungebraucht, 17/20 gestempelt, verschiedene Markenheftchen und postfrische ATM-Ausgaben

//

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite