lot # 10495 - uno - wien
1999-2000, in the number of a major listing, mint never hinged and additional cancelled, almost complete, clean collection, in addition to it postal stationeries / covers, airmail letter sheets, and so on.
1999-2000, in den Hauptnr., postfrische und zusätzlich gestempelte, fast komplette, saubere Sammlung, dazu Ganzsachen-/ Umschläge, Aerogramme, etc.
/