lot # 10463 - triest zone b
1949 / 1954, lot with in total 78 stamps, with also complete sets, partly parallel in mint never hinged / unused and used, Michel value approximate 200.- (former starting price 40)
1949/1954, Partie mit insgesamt 78 Marken, dabei auch kpl. Satzausgaben, teils parallel in postfrisch/ungebraucht und gestempelt, Michelwert ca. 200.- (alter Ausruf 40)
//