Archives

lot # 10394 - österreich

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

1946-1981, brimfuled 16 sides stock book with round 900 mint never hinged values, almost only special issue, chronologically sorted, as well alone 80 complete sets amongst other things flower, olympic games, etc., the former face value lies guarantees in the good four place area, nothing calculated
1946-1981, Randvolles 16 Seiten Einsteckbuch mit rund 900 postfrischen Werten, fast nur Sondermarken, chronologisch sortiert, dabei alleine 80 komplette Satzausgaben u. a. Blumen, Olympiade, etc., der ehemalige Nominalwert liegt garantiert im gut vierste lligen Bereich, nichts gerechnet

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite