Archives
lot # 10392 - österreich
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
Small collection from 1945 / 60, over 200 items, into the bargain a few used, amongst other things 965 / 6, not be charged 696 IA unchecked, Michel. Over 700.-
Kleine Sammlung ab 1945/60, über 200 Werte, dazu noch etwas gestempelt, u.a. 965/6, unberechnet 696 IA ungeprüft, MI. über 700.-
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 100.00
Price: € 120.00