lot # 10292 - jugoslawien
1918 / 1992, good equipped collection in three KABE illustrated albums (text till 1979) and within a stock book, from approximate 1950 was mainly in cancelled condition, before that also in unhinged mint / unused condition collected
1918/1992, gut bestückte Sammlung in drei KABE-Vordruckalben (Text bis 1979) und in einem Einsteckbuch, ab ca. 1950 wurde überwiegend in gestempelter Erhaltung, davor auch in postfrischer/ungebrauchter Erhaltung gesammelt
//