1862 / 2004, with some better values equipped, in the wide extensive collection in two stock books, from the beginning partly in unused and / or cancelled condition, in the modern part mainly in unhinged mint condition including post office-valid stamps worth approximate Euro 200.- collected, high Michel value!
1862/2004, mit einigen besseren Werten bestückte, in der Breite umfangreiche Sammlung in zwei Einsteckbüchern, anfangs teils in ungebrauchter und/oder gestempelter Erhaltung, im modernen Teil überwiegend in postfrischer Erhaltung inkl. postgültigen Marke n im Wert von ca. Euro 200.- gesammelt, hoher Michelwert!
//