1922 / 1988, most commonly, mint never hinged lot with numerous sets on stock pages, amongst other things as well Michel no. 69 / 70, 86 / 88 b, 103.178 / 185 and 244 / 277 in se-tenant pairs, 210 / 225 and 250 / 264 (without 258) etc., Michel value appr oximate 600.- (former starting price 120)
1922/1988, zumeist postfrische Partie mit zahlreichen Satzausgaben auf Einsteckblättern, u.a. dabei MiNr. 69/70, 86/88 b, 103, 178/185 u. 244/277 in Zusammendruck-Paaren, 210/225 u. 250/264 (ohne 258) etc., Michelwert ca. 600.- (alter Ausruf 120)
/