Archives
lot # 10245 - kanalinseln
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1940 / 43, mint never hinged and. Cancelled collection, partly multiple, better expertized
1940/43, postfrische u.. gestempelte Slg., teils mehrfach, bessere geprüft
/