Archives
lot # 10229 - frankreich
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1853 / 1990, part of a collection in 2 stock books, mint never hinged, unused and used with some middle values and sets
1853/1990, Teilsammlung in 2 Steckbüchern, postfrisch, ungebraucht und gebraucht mit einigen mittleren Werten und Sätzen
//