Archives
lot # 10180 - bundesrepublik deutschland - zusammendrucke
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1951 / 2001, part of a collection, mint never hinged and used with some stamp booklet
1951/2001, Teilsammlung, postfrisch und gestempelt mit einigen Markenheftchen
/