Archives
lot # 10086 - bundesrepublik deutschland / berlin
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1950 / 2012, extensive doublets lot, mint never hinged and used, in addition to it a few commemorative pages, high face value
1950/2012, reichhaltiger Dublettenposten, postfrisch und gestempelt, dazu einige Gedenkblätter, hoher Frankaturwert
/