Archives

lot # 10064 - französische zone

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

1945 / 1949, unhinged mint, unused and cancelled, clean more led and in fact extensive collector inventory the postal stamps in the camp stock book, amongst other things as well 2x Rheinlandpfalz Michel no. 36 mint never hinged, at a max were pending 6 s tamps always condition collected, to plate flaws and types not be searched treasure trove
1945/1949, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter, sauber geführter und recht umfangreicher Sammler-Bestand der Freimarken-Ausgaben im Lager-Einsteckbuch, u.a. dabei 2x Rheinlandpfalz MiNr. 36 postfrisch, maximal wurden bis zu 6 Marken je Erhaltung gesammelt, nach Plattenfehlern und Typen undurchsuchte Fundgrube

//

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite