lot # 2769 - Deutsches Reich Deutsches Reich
5 - 50 Pf. charity complete in each case in perfect condition round cancel "BERLIN-LICHTERFELDE 5. 6. 34", certificate with photograph Hans-Dieter mallet BPP: "stamps, overprints and postmark are genuine. The condition is perfect. " outstanding set! Mich el 2000,--
5 - 50 Pf. Nothilfe komplett jeweils tadellos rundgestempelt "BERLIN-LICHTERFELDE 5.6.34", Fotoattest Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP: "Marken, Aufdrucke und Stempel sind echt. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Luxussatz! Mi. 2000,--
508/11