Archives
lot # 1417 - münzen banknoten and orden usa
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
5 Dollars, 1906, gold, Liberty Head, Denver, Fb. 147, a little rubbed, margin fault, f. Extremley fine
5 Dollars,1906, Gold, Liberty Head, Denver, Fb. 147, etwas berieben, Randfehler, f. vz.
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 15.00
Price: € 15.00
Price: € 1,600.00